kate (_kissthesky_) wrote in teh_hawt_crue,
kate
_kissthesky_
teh_hawt_crue

  • Music:
Name: k-dub! haha jk jkjkjkjkjk katie <333333333333333333333333333
Age: wun plus fyve
Location: NP playa foo lyfe yo!! tehehehehhehtehe
5 Favorite Bands: Play-- dey r sOoOoOo prettii!!... D12 theii r soOo gangstaa....chicks on speed, ummm i actuaLLy dunt listenN 2 themm butt i thought that theirr namii is TOTALLYY kwLness!! LFO! OMG THEII ARE SOOOOO HAWT! I WANT THEM! ...LMNT theii r adorable Nd theirr song hey juliet is just totally just like wut i want a guii 2 do 2 mii!!
What makes you hawt?: UmmM mii pOpularnezz nD howw evrii1 wants 2 b mii
Anything else?: UmmmM ... IlU guyzz nd yEr lyke.. mii IdoLz.
Are me & mike simply AWESOME?: OoOoOo MOdEFf.

title or description
title or description
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

    When you submit the form an invisible reCAPTCHA check will be performed.
    You must follow the Privacy Policy and Google Terms of use.
  • 6 comments