' runaway train ' (cryptic_me) wrote in teh_hawt_crue,
' runaway train '
cryptic_me
teh_hawt_crue

  • Mood:
  • Music:

oooOhhfi Jfi hihfmy

lykEee h0lii shyietieot laUuren iiTzz kaitlIInaaAa fizzLe

APPLICATION
Name: all muh boiz call meh kaitlin ::giggle0rz::
Age: wun fiyyyve babey
Location: p-wayyYyyYy ! ! ! !
5 Favorite Bands: ONLY FIVE BECAUSE IF YOU POST MORE THEN U CANT BE HAWT ND ELITE!! ooOh my GOD .. i likkEe dunt realii do bandz but i LOVE hilary duff, jojo, and ... fhaui fhiank aaron carton is SO damn sexii, yu kno?
What makes you hawt?: uhmmm my b00biez?!
Anything else?: yeaAaa like i totaLLy <3 lauren becuz she is so fuckin hot like omg...
Are me & mike simply AWESOME?: (SAY YES BECAUSE IF YOU SAY NO THEN U CANT BE HAWT ND ELITE!) lyyKKee.. yaHh! for sure!! <<<<<<<<333333
PICTURES OF YR HAWT SELF!! (5 max pls. yr not that hawt. unless yr me or mike. 'cause we are TEH HAWTNESS! OMGZ!)





oooooommgooddd itz muh fishy face!!!!! lolz!!!!!!!!!




lolz muh girlz dawg is drivin a car!!! ahhh!!!1!!11!!Q ! oommg lolz!! soo cyoote!


soo am i lyke.. hawt!?!?!?!??!
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 6 comments
OmG! i lyke .. luuuuuv yr girlz dawg. LOL! nd yr boObiez r hawt toOo. I VOTE U R HAWT.
OMGSSZz YAY!!!!!!!!
oMgZ... lyke uuu r t0taLLy hawt!!!! YEZzz!11!!!111282301 82301 t623471242493
dogs cant drive! this is madness!

u R 2 hAwT! in!

!!
l0lz!!!!!! i kno!! thank yuuuuu!!! MWAHHH XOXOOXOXOXOXOXOXOXOXOXOXOXOXOXOXOXOXOXOXOXOXOXOXOOXO LUV YU <<<<<<3333333333333 teehehehehehe!!11!!11 jo2j1oqa

Anonymous

July 25 2004, 23:30:20 UTC 12 years ago